1

“A” Honor Roll (4.0 Grade Point Average)

Freshman: Gavin Black Bear, Campbell Boddicker, Jenna Bucholz, Joslyn Bush, Olivia Campbell, Aleise Christopherson, Jocelyn Corrales, Ava Doyle, Miles Doyle, Gunner Edson, Haley Fabel, Jillian Hansen, Isabella Jackley, Joanna Johnson, Morgan Johnson, Abigail Kropp, Melania Lamb, Emalee Larson, Erin Leiferman, Levi Letellier, Abigail Lott, Jordan Mayer, Natia Mchedlidze, Lucas Miller, Rachel Nemec, Taylor Newell, Bellah Nickolas, Caitlin Ott, Daylen Palecek, Nolan Petersen, Riley Pfeifer, Lainey Reinke, Jazzlyn Rombough, Amber Sargent-Granberg, Jasie Smith, Terrik Spruill, Claire Steffensen, Tessa Swiden, Reese Terwilliger, Ciara Tipton, Ariel Valle, Ruby Wyatt, Sapphire Wyatt, Broch Zeeb.

Sophomore: Shane Badger, Madilyn Brakke, Kasey Broers, Nathan DeGreef, Mason Dell, Rylan Derry, Danielle DeVaney, Alexis Dilges, Jackson Edman, Elias Gilk, Karly Harris, Arthur Hodges, Elli Hughes, Emma Hunt, Autumn Iverson, Ayvrie Kaiser, Hannah Kari, Lincoln Kienholz, Brecken Krueger, Jenna Kruger, Hattie Larson, Hannah Lemieux, Margaret Maher, Diana Makepeace, Khloe Martin, Jacob Mayer, Jack Merkwan, Sarah Mohr, Cameron Morris, Raileyn Myers, Ellie Noyes, Madison Oedekoven, Remington Price, Taya Rattling Leaf, Emma Reitzel, Nicholas Roggenbuck, Kendra Rounds, Angela Rowse, Lily Sanchez, RhyAnna Schoenhard, Marlee Shorter, Maya Shorter, Oliver Smith, Sydni Snyder, GiannaMaria Stangeland, Gavin Stotts, Olivia Strand, Sydney Tedrow, Alec Venner, Kourtney Walti, Kara Weiss, Michelle Weiss, Jayden Wiebe.

Junior: Jenna Bush, Griffin Gates, Adisyn Gray, Katelyn Harris, Aydan Johnson, Madelyn Jungwirth, Alexis Moran, Isaak Rombough, Joshua Ryckman, Drew Schuchard, Ellie Simpson, Ellie Smith, Spencer Taylor, Madigan Vogeler, Maegan Walsh, Draix Wyatt.

Senior: Adeline Abernathy, Andie Allison, Regan Bollweg, Collin Brueggeman, Joseph Cremer, Bennett Dean, Brooke Easland, Morgan Eckert, Delaney Engbrecht, Taylor Evans, RyLee Fischer, Andrew Gordon, Kenzie Gronlund, Devin Hemmelman, Seneca Hertel, Ajaye Hicks, Jenna Keyser, Miah Kienholz, Arielle Kiepke, Jasi Kroll, Jacob Larson, Gabriella Linn, Emma Lusk, Micheala Magner, Levi McKinley, Alexander Miller, Jordan Morley, Morkeia Mutchelknaus, Morgan Nelson, Maria Nixon, Allison Ondricek, Keara Peplinski, Isaac Polak, Tessa Putzier, Michelle Rabbit, Peyton Schlekeway, Malia Schumacher, Kayli Severyn, Fletcher Somsen, Zachary Ulmen, Luke Venner, Eleanna VerBeek, Aubre Westover, Austyn Wiebe, Raegan Wiebe.

Roll of Excellence (3.5-3.99 GPA)

Freshman: Ryann Barry, Corbin Beastrom, Jarron Beck, Gracelyn Bowman, Ariana Burgos, Chance Carda, Lucas Chamberlin, Lucas Colman, Matthew Coverdale, Ray Crow, Braedon Cunningham, Jaxon Ducheneaux, Spencer Easland, Madilyn Eckstine, Isaac Gilk, Jocelyn Goodlander, Nicholas Gray, Austin Griffith, Tatum Gunderson, Crew Heier, Brayden Houlette, Chace Humphrey, Chyler Jones, Cade Kaiser, Tanaysha LaRoche, Jared Lutmer, Alex McIntire, Aaron McKinley, Zane Mitchell, Brock Moser, Andrea Mosteller, Kael Munson, Madison Murphy, Jackson Ottenbacher, Alexis Rajek, Kaitlyn Richey, Brianna Sargent, Taylor Scares The Hawk, Keenan Scott, Skylir Skipper, Kaylee Strohfus, Ayden Syll, Heavenly Thompson, Henry Thronson, Hannah Trautman, Samantha Ulmen, Blake Weisgram, Titian Winkler, Jett Zabel.

Sophomore: Hudson Allen, Brooke Allison, Robert Arnold, Hattie Baldwin, Danielle Beck, De’Andre Berndt, Landon Bertram, Sara Bierne, Chase Carda, Nathan Carlson, Alexandria Childs, Taylor Curry, Kira DeCoteau, Devon Flottmeyer, Braedon Foster, Matthew Hostler, Deegan Houska, Morgan Lisburg, Liberty Lunsford, Jonathan Lyons, Kaeley Malm, Brooke Morris, Kate Mullet, Kimber Natvig, Tate Nesladek, Nyah Ogan, Skyler Ruth, Rachel Salvetti, Grace Sargent, Tia Rae Scares Hawk, Anthony Scares The Hawk, MaKenna Schlekeway, Cordell Schlichenmayer, Xander Schmitgen, Owen Seibel, Oliver Smith, Eric Spitzer, Kylie Sterling, Abagail Stewart-Fromm, Madison Swenson, Joshua Switzer, Maira Tafoya, Tyler Want, Bastian Westergren, Jesalyn Zimmerman.

Junior: Audra Bland, Kyla Brodkorb, Theodora Crawford, Edmund DeVaney, Kayleigh Dueis, Brady Getz, Aubrey Hofmeister, Ainslee Hutchinson, Michael Jackley, Lucas Jones, Blake Judson, Steven Juhas, Joshua Kiepke, Claire Koenecke, Spencer Letellier, Teyah Lewis, Emily Lingle, Natalie Maillet, Faith Maunu, Oksana Mutchelknaus, Trey Nedrebo, Ela Petersen, Kayla Petersen, Abbie Pillen, Jacob Roberts, Sydney Roberts, Emily Sattizahn, Hannah Sazue, Carter Schulz, Hayden Shaffer, Zakry Sinkey, Carmela Stangeland, Nevaeh Starr, Layni Stevens, Devin Strutt, Olivia Swenson, Grady Theobald, Nicole Turner, Ariana Vazquez, Blake Wagner, Taylor Warriner, Nathan Williams, Sydney Youngberg.

Senior: Cameron Ahartz, Annika Anfinrud, Jayce Beastrom, Denton Beck, Aaron Booth, Ruben Bowen, Raef Briggs, Eleah Carda, Jenna Deal, Cord Ellis, Will Fennell, Gunnar Gehring, Tyanne Geppert, Jessica Hays, Lane Hedglin, Steven Heth, Kahlor Hindman, Jacey Iedema, Paige Isburg, Jackson Jennings, Mitchell Jongeward, Deven Kirschenmann, Zachary Letellier, Houston Lunde, Jessica Lutmer, Jacob Mayer, Noan McCarty, Justin Merriman, Carston Miller, Carlee Natvig, Sophia New, Paige Pollreisz, Maguire Raske, Conlan Rendell, Shelby Roman, Wyatt Rose, Nolan Rounds, Joshua Rowse, Hannah Schochenmaier, Christopher Schultz, Alexandra Smith, Daniel Tafoya, Preston Taylor, Khia White Eyes, Mesa Winder, Willow Zeller

Roll of Merit (3.0-3.49 GPA)

Freshman: Emmit Andersen, Andrew Anderson, McKia Brink, Caynen Carr, Spencer Davis, Lataya Diedrich, Korin Fawcett, Kathleen Gardner, Julius Grey Owl, Sunny Hall, Alyssa Howard, Samuel Howard, Gavin Hulstein, Mya Hulstein, Grayson Hunsley, Lauren Isburg, Treyton Lewis, BreAnna Lowery, Avery Moran, Ashlyn Pitlick, Lavin Price, Nathan Quinn, Leslie Sazue, Bostyn Schnee, Greyson Schuetzle, Evan Schwarz, Rylan Shrake, Spencer Skjonsberg, Kiron Thompson, Sydney Uhrig, Tate Westergren, Alayna Youngbluth, Alexander Zachmeier.

Sophomore: Carson Ahartz, Constance Antell, Caleb Douglas, Gabrielle Engels, Ava Flottmeyer, William Foell, Amberly Gates, Ashlyn Gourneau, Ashton Griese, Jasmine Hays, Audra Howell, Caelyn Hutchison, Gavin Jacobson, Harrison Jennings, Trysta Johnson, Kamden Kuipers, Tasheena LaRoche, Madison Leidholt, Camrie Leimbach, Xavier Louis, Abigail McCarthy, Mary Mehlhaff, Hans Nixon, Joshua Rydberg, Caitlyn Schaetzle, McCahl Schmitz, Khalan Smart, Alyssa Stahl, Hailey Stephenson, Caden Thompson, Shane Uhrig, Jazmine Yaeger.

Junior: Noah Berscheid, Taryn Bormann, Aaron Campbell, Braedon Cross, Addison Cumbow, Dylan Eggleston, Jaden Flor, Kaley Fuhrman, Seth Gildemaster, Kennady Hanig, Kiera Hanson, Matthew Hanson, Xzaria Henderson, Cody Henrickson, Brooklynn Herman, Madysen Hudson, Niklas Jefferson, Canyon Jones, Casey Keller, Spencer Kelly, Ashton Lee, Sara Leesman, Ian Lehman, Luke Leingang, Ingrid Maldonado-Sanchez, Marissa Mathews, Ayden Munson, Ryan Otkin, Carissa Ott, Ragan Rae, Creed Schnee, Noah Smith, Turner Starr, Emerie Stephens, Ty Turman, Georgia Uecker, Ella Ward-Zeller, Noah Williams, Danessa Wilson.

Senior: Taylee Agard, Kenya Briggs, Triston Curry, Jackson Ferris, Thomas Fischer, William Hodges, Kenan Johnson, Blake Jones, McCain Kruger, Christian LaDeaux, Elliot Leif, Nathan Leiferman, KeyShawna Lott, Eryn Louis, Dayna Martinmaas, Emily Mertes, Molly Neyhart, Jakob Powell, Fallon Pullman, Dadra Scott, Cooper Swartz, Alex Taylor-Kenzy, Michael VanDeWiele, Trever Wheelhouse, Caytee Williams.

This content was contributed by a user of the site. If you believe this content may be in violation of the terms of use, you may report it.

Load comments